PDF Imprimer

Gagnant 2013 Assemblée Générale du 10 mars

 

Salutation Nom Prénom Paroisse Catégorie
 Un  Malade de    Rumes Malade
 Un  Malade de    Saint-Quentin / Jacques Malade
 Un  Malade de    Maubray Malade
 Un  Malade de    Pecq Malade
 Un  Malade de    Saint-Quentin / Jacques Malade
 Un  Malade de    Montreuil-au-Bois Malade
 Un  Malade de    Saint-Sauveur Malade
 Un  Malade de    Kain Centre Malade
 Un  Malade de    Templeuve Malade
 Un  Malade de    Templeuve Malade
 Mme DEVOS  Chantal  HERINNES  Zélateur
 Mme VERSCHUREN   Denise  PIPAIX Zélateur
 Mme  QUIEVRY  Odette  ESTAIMPUIS Zélateur
 Mme  DELROISSE  Claudine  FROYENNES Zélateur
 Mme  BRISOUX  Ghislaine  PECQ Zélateur
 Mme  CAPPE  Albertine  SAINT-PIAT Zélateur
 Mme  DESBRYERE  Nicole  OBIGIES Zélateur
 Mme  VAN DOORMAEL  Christiane  KAIN ND TOMBE Zélateur
 Mme  NYS  Edith  KAIN ND TOMBE Zélateur
 Mme  LEFEBVRE  Bernadette  SAINT-LAZARE / ORCQ

Zélateur

 Mme  HOLVOET  Jacqueline  ANVAING  REEMPLOI
 M.  DUPRET  Jean  ANVAING  REEMPLOI
 M.  VANDEBURIE  Antonine  BAILLEUL  REEMPLOI
 Mme  BRUNIN  Aurore  BARRY  REEMPLOI
 Don POUR LE COMITE     ESTAIMBOURG  REEMPLOI
 Mme DEREYDE     ESTAIMPUIS  REEMPLOI
 Don POUR LE COMITE     ESTAIMPUIS  REEMPLOI
 M. RAU  René   FROIDMONT  REEMPLOI
 Don POUR LE COMITE     FROYENNES  REEMPLOI
 Mme DEFRASNE  Josiane  GALLAIX / THIEULAIN  REEMPLOI
 M.  FIEVEZ  Emilien  GAURAIN-RAMECROIX  REEMPLOI
 Mme  BEEKMAN  Jeanine  GAURAIN-RAMECROIX  REEMPLOI
 Mme  LEROY  Thérèse  GAURAIN-RAMECROIX  REEMPLOI
 Mme  RENARD  Céline  GRANDMETZ  REEMPLOI
 Mme  VANDEPUTTE  Chantal  KAIN CENTRE  REEMPLOI
 Mme  DUPLAT  Reine-Marie  LAMAIN  REEMPLOI
 Don  POUR LE COMITE    LEERS-NORD  REEMPLOI
 Mme  TICHOUX  Jacqueline  LEUZE  REEMPLOI
 Mme  HUARD  Claudine  MAUBRAY  REEMPLOI
 Mme  QUIEVREUX  Léone  MONTREUIL-AU-BOIS  REEMPLOI
 Don  POUR LE COMITE    NOTRE-DAME-AUXILIATRICE  REEMPLOI
 Don  POUR LE COMITE    NOTRE-DAME-AUXILIATRICE  REEMPLOI
 Don  POUR LE COMITE    NOTRE-DAME DE LA SALETTE  REEMPLOI
 Don  POUR LE COMITE    PECQ  REEMPLOI
 Don  POUR LE COMITE    PECQ  REEMPLOI
 M.  DEKNUDT  Kévin  PIPAIX  REEMPLOI
 M.  PLANCQUAR  Jean-Marie  SAINT-LAZARE / ORCQ  REEMPLOI
 Mme  VERHELLE  Jacqueline  SAINT-LEGER  REEMPLOI
 M.  BILMONT  Fredy  SAINT-SAUVEUR  REEMPLOI
 Mme  VANDEKERKOVE  Eveline  SAINT-SAUVEUR  REEMPLOI
 Mme  BRUYERE  Cyriel  SAINT-SAUVEUR  REEMPLOI
 Mme  ALLARD  Agnès  TAINTIGNIES  REEMPLOI
 M. l'abbé  HUVENNE  Xavier  TAINTIGNIES  REEMPLOI
 M.  MASSEUS  Johan  TEMPLEUVE  REEMPLOI
 Mme  ROUSSILLE  Nicole  TOURPES  REEMPLOI
 M.  DEPLECHIN  Jean  TOURPES  REEMPLOI
 Mme  LE KIMPE  Christine  VIEUX-LEUZE  REEMPLOI
 Mme  DEPARIS  Martine  VIEUX-LEUZE  REEMPLOI
 Don  POUR LE COMITE    WARCOING  REEMPLOI
 M.  FEIDHERBE  Lou  WILLAUPUIS  REEMPLOI
 Don  POUR LE COMITE    REGROUPEMENT 1  REEMPLOI
 Don  POUR LE COMITE    REGROUPEMENT 2  REEMPLOI
 Mme  LETELLIER Alizée   REGROUPEMENT 3  REEMPLOI
 Don  POUR LE COMITE  REGROUPEMENT 4  REEMPLOI
 Mme  LOCATELLI  Marie-France

 REGROUPEMENT 5

 REEMPLOI
 Don  POUR LE COMITE    REGROUPEMENT 6  REEMPLOI
 Mme  JUSTE  Josiane  REGROUPEMENT 9  REEMPLOI
 Mme  VALYNSEELE  Jeannine  ALLAIN  PELERIN
 M.  SAMAIN  Mickael  ANVAING  PELERIN
 M.  BONNET  Jean  ANVAING  PELERIN
 Mme  DOUILLET  Aurélie  BAILLEUL  PELERIN
 Mme  MONNART  Véronique  BARRY  PELERIN
 M.  VEYS  Guy  ERE / WILLEMEAU  PELERIN
 Mme  BONDROIT  Emma  ESPIERRE / HELCHIN  PELERIN
 M.  DEMULIEZ  Denis  ESPLECHIN  PELERIN
 Mme  DENEBOURG  Nadine  ESPLECHIN  PELERIN
 M.  ADAM  Clotaire  ESTAIMPUIS  PELERIN
 M.  CALLEWAERT  Hervé  ESTAIMPUIS  PELERIN
 M.  VANDERSCHUREN  Luc  ESTAIMPUIS  PELERIN
 Mme  BOHE  Anne-Marie  EVREGNIES  PELERIN
 Mme  CATENNE  Emma  FROIDMONT  PELERIN
 Mme  VANDECAVEYE  Michel  FROYENNES  PELERIN
 Mme  BONNET  Solange  FROYENNES  PELERIN
 M.  DACHY  Arthur  FROYENNES  PELERIN
 Mme  CLOET  Marie-Thérèse  GALLAIX / THIEULAIN  PELERIN
 Mme  DEBOUVRIE  Georgette  GAURAIN-RAMECROIX  PELERIN
 M.  BOUFFLERS  Roger  GAURAIN-RAMECROIX  PELERIN
 Mme  MICLOTTE  Christiane  GAURAIN-RAMECROIX  PELERIN
 Mme  DEPARIS  Chantal  GRANDMETZ  PELERIN
 Mme  HIROUX  Françoise  GRANDMETZ  PELERIN
 Mme  DRUART  Maryse  HACQUEGNIES / HERQUEGIES  PELERIN
 Mme  DEWITTE  Marie-Claire  HACQUEGNIES / HERQUEGIES  PELERIN
 M.  DEBODE  Patrick  HERINNES  PELERIN
 M.  DEPUYDT  Christophe  HERINNES  PELERIN
 M.  CALLENS  Evan  HERINNES  PELERIN
 Mme  LABEHAUT  Laetitia  HERINNES  PELERIN
 Mme  LEJEUNE  Marguerite  HERINNES  PELERIN
 Mme  DEVOS  Marie-Christine  HERINNES  PELERIN
 Mme  NACKART  Lucie  KAIN CENTRE  PELERIN
 M.  NATHON  Daniel  KAIN CENTRE  PELERIN
 Mme  WEYTENS  Muriel  KAIN CENTRE  PELERIN
 Mme  VANDECASTEELE  Madeleine  KAIN CENTRE  PELERIN
 M.  WATECAMPS  Jacques  KAIN N-D TOMBE  PELERIN
 Mme  DOCHY  Arlette  KAIN N-D TOMBE  PELERIN
 Mme  THIEBAUT  Francine  LA SALETTE  PELERIN
 Mme  WIMOTTE  Muriel  LA SALETTE  PELERIN
 M.  DUROT  Chrsitian  LAMAIN  PELERIN
 M.  VENS  Marc  LEERS-NORD  PELERIN
 Mme  D'HONDT  Véronique  LEERS-NORD  PELERIN
 Mme  LEVANNIER  Colette  LEUZE  PELERIN
 Mme  LEFEBVRE  Marie  LEUZE  PELERIN
 Mme  DELFOSSE  Loriane  MAUBRAY  PELERIN
 M.  DEFOORT  José  MAUBRAY  PELERIN
 Mme  VANDERZILEN  Isabelle  MONTREUIL-AU-BOIS  PELERIN
 Mme  HACHE  Alix  NECHIN  PELERIN
 M.  COUDOU  Phipippe  OBIGIES  PELERIN
 Mme  HESELLE  Simone  ORCQ / SAINT-LAZARE  PELERIN
 M.  VARLET    ORCQ / SAINT-LAZARE  PELERIN
 Mme  DEVOS  Chantal  PECQ  PELERIN
 Mme  BROUCKAERT  Joséphine  PECQ  PELERIN
 M.  MALISSE  Koen  PIPAIX  PELERIN
 M.  HOSE  Gaïtan  PIPAIX  PELERIN
 Mme  DUMORTIER  Valérie  RAMEGNIES-CHIN  PELERIN
 M.  AVET  Gérard  RUMES  PELERIN
 M.  VINTEVOGEL  Franck  RUMES  PELERIN
 M.  MORELS    SAINT-BRICE  PELERIN
 M.  COSSEMENT  Christian  SAINT-LEGER  PELERIN
 Mme  DELCROIX  Viviane  SAINT-MAUR  PELERIN
 Mme  DECALUWE  Françoise  SAINT-MAUR  PELERIN
 Mme  FITVOYE  Marthe  SAINT-QUENTIN / JACQUES  PELERIN
 Melle  LELUBRE  Elisabeth  SAINT-QUENTIN / JACQUES  PELERIN
 Melle  JORISSEN  Francine  SAINT-QUENTIN / JACQUES  PELERIN
 M.  VAN HELLEPUTTE  Géry  SAINT-SAUVEUR  PELERIN
 Mme  VERREST  Lucie  SAINT-SAUVEUR  PELERIN
 Mme  LECLERCQ  Frédérique  TAINTIGNIES  PELERIN
 M.  DUBOIS  Sébastien  TAINTIGNIES  PELERIN
 Mme  GAILLET  Anne-Marie  TEMPLEUVE  PELERIN
 Mme  NUTTYN  Zélia  TEMPLEUVE  PELERIN
 Mme  NYS  Agnès  WARCOING  PELERIN
 Melle  DEVOS  Tamara  WARCOING  PELERIN
 Mme  ROBLES DE LA CERA SILESTAD  Liberta  REGROUPEMENT 1  PELERIN
 Mme  LAMPE  Annie  REGROUPEMENT 2  PELERIN
 Mme  DEWEER  Katty  REGROUPEMENT 3  PELERIN
 M.  MERCIER  Louis  REGROUPEMENT 4  PELERIN
 Mme  BRISMEE  Marie-Josée  REGROUPEMENT 5  PELERIN
 M.  DUPUICH  Joseph  REGROUPEMENT 6  PELERIN
 Mme  ROOX  Antoinnette  REGROUPEMENT 7  PELERIN
 M.  COPPENOLE  Noël  REGROUPEMENT 8  PELERIN
 Mme  FONTAINE-MERCIER    REGROUPEMENT 9  PELERIN
 Mme  AMEELS  Marie-Thérèse  REGROUPEMENT 10  PELERIN
 Mme  BAUSIER  Irène  REGROUPEMENT 11  PELERIN
 Mme  LACROIX  Michel  REGROUPEMENT 12  PELERIN
 Mme  DE MARNEFFE    SAINT-PAUL  PELERIN
 Mme  NEF  Chloé  SAINT-PAUL  PELERIN
 M.  LECOQ  Omer  BLICQUY / CHAPELLE A OIE  PELERIN

 Mme

 Mme

 DEWEZ

 HELLIN

 Laurence

 Myriam

 VIEUX-LEUZE

 WILLAUPUIS

 PELERIN

 PELERIN