Imprimer

Liste des gagnants 2017 qui n'ont pas utilisés leur carte en fin 2019

Salutation Nom Prénom Paroisse Catégorie
Un Malade de Rumes Malade
Un Malade de Saint-Quentin / Jacques Malade
Un Malade de Maubray Malade
Un Malade de Pecq Malade
Un Malade de Saint-Quentin / Jacques Malade
Un Malade de Montreuil-au-Bois Malade
Un Malade de Saint-Sauveur Malade
Un Malade de Kain Centre Malade
Un Malade de Templeuve Malade
Un Malade de Templeuve Malade
Mme DEVOS Chantal HERINNES Zélateur
Mme VERSCHUREN Denise PIPAIX Zélateur
Mme QUIEVRY Odette ESTAIMPUIS Zélateur
Mme DELROISSE Claudine FROYENNES Zélateur
Mme BRISOUX Ghislaine PECQ Zélateur
Mme CAPPE Albertine SAINT-PIAT Zélateur
Mme DESBRYERE Nicole OBIGIES Zélateur
Mme VAN DOORMAEL Christiane KAIN ND TOMBE Zélateur
Mme NYS Edith KAIN ND TOMBE Zélateur
Mme LEFEBVRE Bernadette SAINT-LAZARE / ORCQ

Zélateur

Mme HOLVOET Jacqueline ANVAING REEMPLOI
M. DUPRET Jean ANVAING REEMPLOI
M. VANDEBURIE Antonine BAILLEUL REEMPLOI
Mme BRUNIN Aurore BARRY REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE ESTAIMBOURG REEMPLOI
Mme DEREYDE ESTAIMPUIS REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE ESTAIMPUIS REEMPLOI
M. RAU René FROIDMONT REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE FROYENNES REEMPLOI
Mme DEFRASNE Josiane GALLAIX / THIEULAIN REEMPLOI
M. FIEVEZ Emilien GAURAIN-RAMECROIX REEMPLOI
Mme BEEKMAN Jeanine GAURAIN-RAMECROIX REEMPLOI
Mme LEROY Thérèse GAURAIN-RAMECROIX REEMPLOI
Mme RENARD Céline GRANDMETZ REEMPLOI
Mme VANDEPUTTE Chantal KAIN CENTRE REEMPLOI
Mme DUPLAT Reine-Marie LAMAIN REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE LEERS-NORD REEMPLOI
Mme TICHOUX Jacqueline LEUZE REEMPLOI
Mme HUARD Claudine MAUBRAY REEMPLOI
Mme QUIEVREUX Léone MONTREUIL-AU-BOIS REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE NOTRE-DAME-AUXILIATRICE REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE NOTRE-DAME-AUXILIATRICE REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE NOTRE-DAME DE LA SALETTE REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE PECQ REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE PECQ REEMPLOI
M. DEKNUDT Kévin PIPAIX REEMPLOI
M. PLANCQUAR Jean-Marie SAINT-LAZARE / ORCQ REEMPLOI
Mme VERHELLE Jacqueline SAINT-LEGER REEMPLOI
M. BILMONT Fredy SAINT-SAUVEUR REEMPLOI
Mme VANDEKERKOVE Eveline SAINT-SAUVEUR REEMPLOI
Mme BRUYERE Cyriel SAINT-SAUVEUR REEMPLOI
Mme ALLARD Agnès TAINTIGNIES REEMPLOI
M. l'abbé HUVENNE Xavier TAINTIGNIES REEMPLOI
M. MASSEUS Johan TEMPLEUVE REEMPLOI
Mme ROUSSILLE Nicole TOURPES REEMPLOI
M. DEPLECHIN Jean TOURPES REEMPLOI
Mme LE KIMPE Christine VIEUX-LEUZE REEMPLOI
Mme DEPARIS Martine VIEUX-LEUZE REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE WARCOING REEMPLOI
M. FEIDHERBE Lou WILLAUPUIS REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE REGROUPEMENT 1 REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE REGROUPEMENT 2 REEMPLOI
Mme LETELLIER Alizée REGROUPEMENT 3 REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE REGROUPEMENT 4 REEMPLOI
Mme LOCATELLI Marie-France

REGROUPEMENT 5

REEMPLOI
Don POUR LE COMITE REGROUPEMENT 6 REEMPLOI
Mme JUSTE Josiane REGROUPEMENT 9 REEMPLOI
Mme VALYNSEELE Jeannine ALLAIN PELERIN
M. SAMAIN Mickael ANVAING PELERIN
M. BONNET Jean ANVAING PELERIN
Mme DOUILLET Aurélie BAILLEUL PELERIN
Mme MONNART Véronique BARRY PELERIN
M. VEYS Guy ERE / WILLEMEAU PELERIN
Mme BONDROIT Emma ESPIERRE / HELCHIN PELERIN
M. DEMULIEZ Denis ESPLECHIN PELERIN
Mme DENEBOURG Nadine ESPLECHIN PELERIN
M. ADAM Clotaire ESTAIMPUIS PELERIN
M. CALLEWAERT Hervé ESTAIMPUIS PELERIN
M. VANDERSCHUREN Luc ESTAIMPUIS PELERIN
Mme BOHE Anne-Marie EVREGNIES PELERIN
Mme CATENNE Emma FROIDMONT PELERIN
Mme VANDECAVEYE Michel FROYENNES PELERIN
Mme BONNET Solange FROYENNES PELERIN
M. DACHY Arthur FROYENNES PELERIN
Mme CLOET Marie-Thérèse GALLAIX / THIEULAIN PELERIN
Mme DEBOUVRIE Georgette GAURAIN-RAMECROIX PELERIN
M. BOUFFLERS Roger GAURAIN-RAMECROIX PELERIN
Mme MICLOTTE Christiane GAURAIN-RAMECROIX PELERIN
Mme DEPARIS Chantal GRANDMETZ PELERIN
Mme HIROUX Françoise GRANDMETZ PELERIN
Mme DRUART Maryse HACQUEGNIES / HERQUEGIES PELERIN
Mme DEWITTE Marie-Claire HACQUEGNIES / HERQUEGIES PELERIN
M. DEBODE Patrick HERINNES PELERIN
M. DEPUYDT Christophe HERINNES PELERIN
M. CALLENS Evan HERINNES PELERIN
Mme LABEHAUT Laetitia HERINNES PELERIN
Mme LEJEUNE Marguerite HERINNES PELERIN
Mme DEVOS Marie-Christine HERINNES PELERIN
Mme NACKART Lucie KAIN CENTRE PELERIN
M. NATHON Daniel KAIN CENTRE PELERIN
Mme WEYTENS Muriel KAIN CENTRE PELERIN
Mme VANDECASTEELE Madeleine KAIN CENTRE PELERIN
M. WATECAMPS Jacques KAIN N-D TOMBE PELERIN
Mme DOCHY Arlette KAIN N-D TOMBE PELERIN
Mme THIEBAUT Francine LA SALETTE PELERIN
Mme WIMOTTE Muriel LA SALETTE PELERIN
M. DUROT Chrsitian LAMAIN PELERIN
M. VENS Marc LEERS-NORD PELERIN
Mme D'HONDT Véronique LEERS-NORD PELERIN
Mme LEVANNIER Colette LEUZE PELERIN
Mme LEFEBVRE Marie LEUZE PELERIN
Mme DELFOSSE Loriane MAUBRAY PELERIN
M. DEFOORT José MAUBRAY PELERIN
Mme VANDERZILEN Isabelle MONTREUIL-AU-BOIS PELERIN
Mme HACHE Alix NECHIN PELERIN
M. COUDOU Phipippe OBIGIES PELERIN
Mme HESELLE Simone ORCQ / SAINT-LAZARE PELERIN
M. VARLET ORCQ / SAINT-LAZARE PELERIN
Mme DEVOS Chantal PECQ PELERIN
Mme BROUCKAERT Joséphine PECQ PELERIN
M. MALISSE Koen PIPAIX PELERIN
M. HOSE Gaïtan PIPAIX PELERIN
Mme DUMORTIER Valérie RAMEGNIES-CHIN PELERIN
M. AVET Gérard RUMES PELERIN
M. VINTEVOGEL Franck RUMES PELERIN
M. MORELS SAINT-BRICE PELERIN
M. COSSEMENT Christian SAINT-LEGER PELERIN
Mme DELCROIX Viviane SAINT-MAUR PELERIN
Mme DECALUWE Françoise SAINT-MAUR PELERIN
Mme FITVOYE Marthe SAINT-QUENTIN / JACQUES PELERIN
Melle LELUBRE Elisabeth SAINT-QUENTIN / JACQUES PELERIN
Melle JORISSEN Francine SAINT-QUENTIN / JACQUES PELERIN
M. VAN HELLEPUTTE Géry SAINT-SAUVEUR PELERIN
Mme VERREST Lucie SAINT-SAUVEUR PELERIN
Mme LECLERCQ Frédérique TAINTIGNIES PELERIN
M. DUBOIS Sébastien TAINTIGNIES PELERIN
Mme GAILLET Anne-Marie TEMPLEUVE PELERIN
Mme NUTTYN Zélia TEMPLEUVE PELERIN
Mme NYS Agnès WARCOING PELERIN
Melle DEVOS Tamara WARCOING PELERIN
Mme ROBLES DE LA CERA SILESTAD Liberta REGROUPEMENT 1 PELERIN
Mme LAMPE Annie REGROUPEMENT 2 PELERIN
Mme DEWEER Katty REGROUPEMENT 3 PELERIN
M. MERCIER Louis REGROUPEMENT 4 PELERIN
Mme BRISMEE Marie-Josée REGROUPEMENT 5 PELERIN
M. DUPUICH Joseph REGROUPEMENT 6 PELERIN
Mme ROOX Antoinnette REGROUPEMENT 7 PELERIN
M. COPPENOLE Noël REGROUPEMENT 8 PELERIN
Mme FONTAINE-MERCIER REGROUPEMENT 9 PELERIN
Mme AMEELS Marie-Thérèse REGROUPEMENT 10 PELERIN
Mme BAUSIER Irène REGROUPEMENT 11 PELERIN
Mme LACROIX Michel REGROUPEMENT 12 PELERIN
Mme DE MARNEFFE SAINT-PAUL PELERIN
Mme NEF Chloé SAINT-PAUL PELERIN
M. LECOQ Omer BLICQUY / CHAPELLE A OIE PELERIN

Mme

Mme

DEWEZ

HELLIN

Laurence

Myriam

VIEUX-LEUZE

WILLAUPUIS

PELERIN

PELERIN